04 ވަނަ އެޓޯލް އިންޓަރ ސްކޫލް އެތުލެޓިކްސް މީޓް (16 19 ޖޫން 1999، ހއ. ދިއްދޫ)

Bib No: Name  School  Result Position  Remarks 
Under 12 Boys
80 M
225 Mohamed Mihad  MSI - KELA 12.5 1  
175 Ali Raze  HA. AS 12.9 2  
174 Ahmed Abdul Sattar  HA. AS 13.0 3  
100 M
225 Mohamed Mihad  MSI - KELA 15.0 1  
175 Ali Raze  HA. AS 15.5 2  
325 Moosa Shujau  HA. AEC 15.8 3  
LONG JUMP
174 Ahmed Abdul Sattar  HA. AS 3.64 1  
321 Mohamed Naseer  H.AEC 3.60 2  
234 Ali Zameer  MSI - KELA 3.47 3  
HIGH JUMP
225 Mohamed Mihad  MSI - KELA 1.15 1  
235 Ibrahim Shiyaau  MSI - KELA 1.10 2  
176 Ismail Abdulla  HA. AS 1.10 3  
SOFTBALL
176 Ismail Abdul Shakoor  HA. AS 37.75 1  
180 Hassan Shiau  HA. AS 35.70 2  
230 Mohamed Irushad  MSI - KELA 33.98 3  
8X80M
    MSI - KELA 1.44.0 1  
    HA. AS 1.45.3 2  
    HA. AEC 1.47.5 3  
4X100M
    MSI - KELA 1.06.6 1  
    HA. AS 1.08.7 2  
    MTM - UTHEEM 1.09.3 3  
UNDER 12 GIRLS
80 M
237 Nazeera Ali  MSI - KELA 12.7 1  
332 Aishath Nahida  HA. AEC 13.0 2  
238 Wafiyya Naseer  MSI - KELA 13.0 3  
100 M
237 Nazeera Ali  MSI - KELA 15.6 1  
238 Wafiyya Naseer  MSI - KELA 16.0 2  
331 Bishaara Hassan  HA. AEC 16.3 3  
LONG JUMP
331 Bishaara Hassan  HA. AEC 3.43 1  
238 Wafiyya Naseer  MSI - KELA 3.18 2  
193 Fathmath Ihusana  HA. AS 3.15 3  
HIGH JUMP
239 Nazuma Afeef  MSI - KELA 1.05 1  
332 Aishath Maahidha  HA. AEC 1.03 2  
333 Fathmath Nihaama  HA. AEC 1.00 3  
SOFTBALL
196 Mariyam Abdul Muhusin  HA. AS 32.00 1  
195 Fathmath Abdulla  HA. AS 30.02 2  
309 Fathmath Shifaza MTM - UTHEEM 28.56 3  
8X80M
    HA. AEC 1.49.9 1  
    HA. AS 1.53.0 2  
    MTM - UTHEEM 2.03.5 3  
4X100M
    MSI - KELA 1.10.4 1  
    HA. AS 1.12.0 2  
    HA. AEC 1.12.7 3  
UNDER 16 BOYS
100M
207 Ismail Washeed  MSI - KELA 12.8 1  
169 Mohamed Faheem  HA. AS 13.1 2  
339 Ubaidulla saeed  HA. AEC 13.5 3  
200M
209 Hussain Rilwan  MSI - KELA 28.5 1  
207 Ismail Rasheed  MSI - KELA 28.6 2  
168 Mamdhoon Hussain  HA. AS 29.1 3  
400M
169 Mohamed Faheem  HA. AS 1.04.6 1  
172 Ali Shiyam HA. AS 1.04.9 2  
341 Ibrahim Shahid  HA. AEC 1.06.7 3  
800M
210 Abdulla Faiz  MSI - KELA 2.30.8 1  
170 Ibrahim Shiyam  HA. AS 2.31.1 2  
212 Ibrahim Hilmy  MSI - KELA 2.39.7 3  
1500M
208 Ali Riyaz  MSI - KELA 4.50.6 1  
210 Abdulla Faiz  MSI - KELA 4.50.9 2  
348 Mohamed Nasir  HA. AEC 5.15.6 3  
LONG JUMP
172 Ali Shiyam  HA. AS 4.68 1  
168 Hamdhoon Hussain  HA. AS 4.68 2  
340 Musthafa Saeed  HA. AEC 4.39 3  
HIGH JUMP
349 Ali Mauroof  HA. AEC 1.55 1  
170 Ibrahim Shiyaam  HA. AS 1.50 2  
208 Ali Riyaz  MSI - KELA 1.50 3  
SHOT
208 Ali Riyaz  MSI - KELA 11.44 1  
346 Mohamed Azeez  HA. AEC 10.45 2  
211 Abdulla Nizam  MSI - KELA 10.20 3  
DISCUSS
173 Hussain Fayaaz  HA. AS 17.86 1  
211 Abdulla Nizam  MSI - KELA 17.46 2  
339 Ubaidulla Saeed  HA. AEC 16.61 3  
JAVELIN
209 Hassan Rilhuwan  MSI - KELA 27.7 1  
214 Ahmed Asfaau  MSI - KELA 24.71 2  
278 Mohamed Rameez  MTM - UTHEEM 21.49 3  
4X100M
    MSI - KELA 56.7 1  
    HA. AS 57.5 2  
    HA. AEC 59.1 3  
4X200M
    HA. AS 1.57.9 1  
    MSI - KELA 2.00.0 2  
    HA. AEC 2.05.0 3  
UNDER 16 GIRLS
100M
189 Rashma Ali  HA. AS 14.7 1  
359 Zeeniya Aboobakuru  HA. AEC 15.0 2  
355 Saudhiya Abdul Rahmaan  HA. AEC 15.3 3  
200M
355 Saudhiya Abdul Rahmaan  HA. AEC 33.6 1  
358 Ummu Kulsooma  HA. AEC 34.2 2  
223 Aishath Haufa  MSI - KELA 34.8 3  
400M
221 Aishath Shaaneeza MSI - KELA 1.18.8 1  
358 Ummu Kulsoom  HA. AEC 1.21.6 2  
353 Aishath Hafeeza  HA. AEC 1.22.8 3  
800M
117 Nazeela Abdul Razzaq  BS - BAARAH 3.08.1 1  
219 Khadheeja Mohamed  MSI - KELA 3.09.5 2  
354 Mariyam Nadheema  HA. AEC 3.10.5 3  
1500M
221 Aishath Shaneeza  MSI - KELA 6.41.4 1  
219 Khadheeja Mohamed  MSI - KELA 6.47.4 2  
364 Shafeenaz Nasir  HA. AEC 6.49.5 3  
LONG JUMP
182 Fathmath Zahiyya  HA. AS 3.92 1  
221 Aishath Shaneeza MSI - KELA 3.66 2  
188 Khadeeja HA. AS 3.47 3  
HIGH JUMP
107 Thahseena Rasheed  BS - BAARAH 1.20 1  
183 Zaeema Ali  HA. AS 1.11 2  
353 Aishath Hafeeza  HA. AEC 1.02 3  
SHOT
188 Khadheeja  HA. AS 7.07 1  
224 Fathmath Rishma  MSI - KELA 6.92 2  
134 Asofa A. Nasir  BS - BAARAH 5.72 3  
DISCUSS
354 Mariyam Nadheema  HA. AEC 16.15 1  
187 Aishath Ahmed  HA. AS 15.16 2  
224 Fathmath Rishma  MSI - KELA 14.77 3  
JAVELIN
362 Zulaikha Rasheed  HA. AEC 17.13 1  
217 Aminath Ahmed  MSI - KELA 15.69 2  
357 Aminath Latheefa  HA. AEC 14.65 3  
4X100M
    HA. AS 1.06.1 1  
    HA. AEC 1.06.1 2  
    MSI - KELA 1.10.6 3  
4X200M
    HA. AEC 2.21.3 1  
    MSI - KELA 2.30.2 2  
    BS - BAARAH 2.46.3 3  
UNDER 18 BOYS
100M
393 Abdulla Nazim  HA. AEC 12.6 1  
215 Inaaz Afeef MSI - KELA 12.9 2  
162 Mohamed Yameen  HA. AS 13.3 3  
200M
215 Inaaz Afeef MSI - KELA 28.1 1  
395 Abdulla Rasheed  HA. AEC 28.3 2  
165 Ibrahim Shareef  HA. AS 28.7 3  
400M
392 Ahmed Naushaad  HA. AEC 1.07.0 1  
394 Ali Ashraf  HA. AEC 1.12.0 2  
112 Ali Riyaz  BS - BAARAH 1.13.5 3  
800M
389 Ahmed Naseem  HA. AEC 2.40.2 1  
396 Mohamed Shifaau  HA. AEC 2.41.6 2  
121 Nahid Hussain  BS - BAARAH 3.34.7 3  
1500M
164 Ibrahim Khaleel  HA. AS 5.29.3 1  
396 Mohamed Shifaau  HA. AEC 5.46.3 2  
391 Ahmed Rasheed  HA. AEC 5.51.4 3  
5000M
112 Ali Riyaz  BS - BAARAH 21.33.8 1  
163 Mohamed Rushdhy  HA. AS 22.58.2 2  
386 Ali Faarooq  HA. AEC 24.18.4 3  
LONG JUMP
216 Shah Naseer  MSI - KELA 4.79 1  
163 Mohamed Rushdhee HA. AS 4.70 2  
395 Abdulla  Rasheed  HA. AEC 4.68 3  
HIGH JUMP
392 Ahmed Naushad  HA. AEC 1.55 1  
397 Ahmed Shiyam  HA. AEC 1.50 2  
138 Abdul Samad Naseer  BS - BAARAH 1.30 3  
SHOT
394 Ali Ashraf  HA. AEC 10.14 1  
121 Nahid Hassan  BS - BAARAH 9.63 2  
163 Mohamed Rushdhee  HA. AS 9.61 3  
DISCUSS
162 Mohamed Yaameen  HA. AS 21.14 1  
392 Ahmed Naushad  HA. AEC 19.86 2  
138 Abdul Samad Naseer  BS - BAARAH 19.85 3  
JAVELIN
167 Ibrahim Rauoof  HA. AS 25.03 1  
164 Ibrahim Khaleel  HA. AS 24.58 2  
393 Abdulla Nazim  HA. AEC 23.73 3  
4X100M
    HA. AEC 56.6 1  
    HA. AS 57.8 2  
    BS - BAARAH 1.01.6 3  
4X200M
    HA. AEC 1.55.3 1  
    HA. AS 2.01.8 2  
    BS - BAARAH 2.11.0 3  
4X400
    HA. AEC 4.27.4 1  
    HA. AS 5.14.0 2  
    BS - BAARAH 5.16.8 3  
UNDER 18 GIRLS
100M
369 Fathmath Rasheeda  HA. AEC 15.0 1  
200 Saudhiya Saeed  HA. AS 15.5 2  
202 Wafa Muruthala  HA. AS 16.3 3  
200M
369 Fathmath Rasheeda  HA. AEC 33.8 1  
202 Wafa Muruthala  HA. AS 36.0 2  
276 Mariyam Rasheeda  HA. AEC 36.4 3  
400M
382 Fathmath Firushaana  HA. AEC 1.23.8 1  
374 Khadeeja Zeena  HA. AEC 1.24.2 2  
LONG JUMP
201 Mariyam Adam  HA. AS 3.24 1  
374 Khadeeja Leeza  HA. AEC 3.09 2  
371 Maaiza Aboobakuru  HA. AEC 3.03 3  
HIGH JUMP
372 Fathmath Sodhra  HA. AEC 1.24 1  
384 Aminath Thahmeena  HA. AEC 1.20 2  
203 Waffiya Naseer  HA. AS 1.15 3  
SHOT
205 Rahma Najeeb  HA. AEC 6.30 1  
202 Wafa Muruthala  HA. AEC 5.53 2  
137 Mariyam Hassan  BS - BAARAH 5.42 3  
DISCUSS
125 Sheereena Mohamed  BS - BAARAH 18.54 1  
204 Nishana Mohamed  HA. AS 18.45 2  
373 Fathmath Saeeda HA. AEC 16.60 3  
JAVELIN
374 Kadheeja Zeeza  HA. AEC 17.64 1  
201 Mariyam Adam  HA. AS 15.51 2  
370 Mariyam Saeeda  HA. AEC 13.94 3  
4X100M
    HA. AEC 1.06.0 1  
    HA. AS 1.07.4 2  
    BS - BAARAH 1.27.6 3  
4X200M
    HA. AEC 2.25.3 1  
    HA. AS 2.31.0 2  
    BS - BAARAH 3.05.4 3  
4X400M
    HA. AEC 6.37.4 1